Register and make your payment using your bank card.
OpenUP. Episode 1 full show
Calling all seekers of self-discovery! Join us for an extraordinary event, OpenUP, celebrating the beautiful diversity of humanity and uncovering the amazing similarities we all share!
Get ready for a captivating journey into your own uniqueness! OpenUP is a one-of-a-kind program that delves into the different roles we play, our success stories, occupations, origins, and appearances, inspiring you to embrace your authentic self like never before.
Have you ever wondered how others perceive you? It is time to unveil the real YOU! Witness thought-provoking conversations with our special guests as we explore their perspectives and create genuine connections in ways you won’t find anywhere else.
With our interactive blend of coaching, games, and positive vibes, we promise an uplifting atmosphere that guarantees an unforgettable experience.
Don’t miss out on this unique opportunity to find common ground with incredible individuals and unlock your true potential.